Ergebnisse / Results Siegen 2010

Show Host / Show Gastgeber Kampffischfreunde
Show Type / Show Typ International      
Date / Datum 05. - 07.11.2010      
Judges / Richter Mainjudge Marion Schultheiss, Judge Joachim Menz, Sabrina Dichne  
Apprentice Judges / Richter Auszubildende Peter Bärwald, Patrick Hans  
Group A: Regular Classes
Area 2
2010 - 2011
Total Entries In Class

Division A1: Halfmoon

Non-iridescent Dark Solid Color ST

Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A1. Red or Black STM
Manuela Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
11
A2. Red or Black STF
X
X
X
0

Division A2: Halfmoon

Iridescent Dark Solid Color ST

Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A3. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STM
Wolfgang Waschilowski
X
X
1
A4. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STF
Benjamin Wolsing
X
X
1

Division A3: Halfmoon

Light Solid Color ST

Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A5. Clear / Yellow / Orange STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
Joty Atmadjaja
X
2
A6. Clear / Yellow / Orange STF
X
X
X
0
A7. Opaque / Pastel STM
X
X
X
0
A8. Opaque / Pastel STF
X
X
X
0

Division A4: Halfmoon

Metallic Dark or Light Solid Color ST

Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A9. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STM
Ines Schröder
Joty Atmadjaja
X
3
A10. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STF
Ines Schröder
Peter Bärwald
Ines Schröder
8

Division A5: Halfmoon

Patterned ST

Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A11. Multicolor STM
Kit Watchara
Peter Bärwald
Peter Bärwald
15
A12. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STM
Thomas Kren
Kit Watchara
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
3
A13. Butterfly STM
Ines Schröder
Kit Watchara
Ines Schröder
9
A14. Marble / Grizzle STM
X
X
X
0
A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF
Markus Bache
Peter Bärwald
X
3
A16. Patterned STF
Peter Bärwald
Annett Sauerbrey
Wolfgang Waschilowski
10
Division B: Halfmoon DT
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
Yonathan Novianto
X
X
2
B2. Patterned DTM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
Salvatore Unali
Salvatore Unali
4
B3. DT Females - All
Salvatore Unali
X
X
2
Division C: Crowntail ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
C1. Dark or Light Solid Color STM
Joty Atmadjaja
Yonathan Novianto
Ridwan Widjaja
11
C2. Patterned STM
Joty Atmadjaja
Ridwan Widjaja
Yonathan Novianto
11
C3. CT Females - All
Markus Bache
Jeanine Heisye
Ridwan Widjaja
6
Division D: Shortfin ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D1. Traditional Plakat Male
Peter Bärwald
Teeruch Poparnich
X
4
D2. Show Plakat Dark Solid Color Male
Yonathan Novianto
Matthias Polzin
Markus Bache
7
D3. Show Plakat Light Solid Color Male
Teeruch Poparnich
Teeruch Poparnich
Thomas Kren
3
D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male
Peter Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
Yohanes Deby
20
D5. Halfmoon Shortfin Solid Color Male
Markus Bache
X
X
1
D6. Halfmoon Shortfin Patterned Male
Sabrina Dichne
Sabrina Dichne
Thomas Kren
4
D7. Traditional Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Peter Bärwald
Annett Sauerbrey
Peter Bärwald
3
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Sabrina Dichne
Yohanes Deby
Matthias Polzin
4
TRIAL CLASS
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D9. Doubletail Plakat Male (any color or pattern)
Teeruch Poparnich
Joachim Menz
Teeruch Poparnich
10
Division E: Breeders Division
*Note: For pairs total the number of entries in each class, not the number of fish. Class winners in E Division are considerd for BOV appropriate to their respective gender and variety.
E1. Color or Form Variations**
Manuela Bärwald
Peter Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
12
Best of Variety
Name & Class Winner
 
Halfmoon ST Male
Manuela Bärwald
Halfmoon ST Female
Benjamin Wolsing
Halfmoon DT Male
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
Halfmoon DT Female
Salvatore Unali
Crowntail Male
Joty Atmadjaja
Crowntail Female
Markus Bache
Shortfin Male
Peter Bärwald
Shortfin Female
Peter Bärwald
Best of Show
Name & Class Winner
 
BOS Male
Joty Atmadjaja
BOS Female
Peter Bärwald
Group B: New Breeder Classes
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
NB1. Males ST/DT
X
X
X
0
NB2. Crowntail Male
X
X
X
0
NB3. Shortfin Male
Florian Pfalzgraf
Christian Krebs
Christian Krebs
4
NB4. Females
Christian Krebs
Christian Krebs
Daniela Ramermann
5
New Breeder Best of Show
Name & Class of Winner
 
BOS Male
Florian Pfalzgraf
BOS Female
Christian Krebs
Price of the Jury
Yonathan Novianto
Price of the Public
Joty Atmadjaja

Master of the Year 2010

Best Breeder of the Year, ascertained by a points system with reference to the placement of all the shows of the Kampffischfreunde.

Bester Züchter des Jahres, durch ein Punktesystem mit Bezug auf die Platzierung von allen Shows der Kampffischfreunde ermittelt.

Peter Bärwald
 
Show Information  
Number of Entrants
Number of Entries
Number of Fish
Regular Classes  
21
170
170
New Breeder Classes  
3
9
9
Show Totals  
24
179
179

** NOTE: Number of Fish in division E1. Color or Form Variations

7 Crowntail Plakat (CTPK), 3 Veiltail (VT), 2 Doubletail Veiltail (DTVT)

 

 

   
Powered by Spearhead Softwares Joomla Facebook Like Button
FacebookMySpaceTwitterDiggDeliciousStumbleuponRedditNewsvineTechnoratiLinkedinMixxRSS Feed
© www.kampffischfreunde.de

IBC Website