Ergebnisse / Results Naila-Culmitz 2011

Show Host Kampffischfreunde www.kampffischfreunde.de
Show Type International      
Date 24.-26.06.2011      
Mainjudge Marion Schultheiss      
Judges Peter Bärwald      
Apprentice Judges X      
         
Group A: Regular Classes Area 2 2010 - 2011   Total Entries In Class

Division A1: Halfmoon Non-iridescent Dark Solid Color ST

Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
A1. Red or Black STM Joty Atmadjaja Roman Vlasov X 3
A2. Red or Black STF Kit Watchara Peter Bärwald X 2
Division A2: Halfmoon Iridescent Dark Solid Color ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
A3. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STM Florian Pfalzgraf X X 1
A4. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STF Florian Pfalzgraf X X 1
Division A3: Halfmoon Light Solid Color ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
A5. Clear / Yellow / Orange STM X X X 0
A6. Clear / Yellow / Orange STF X X X 0
A7. Opaque / Pastel STM X X X 0
A8. Opaque / Pastel STF X X X 1
Division A4: Halfmoon Metallic Dark or Light Solid Color ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
 
A9. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STM Joty Atmadjaja Markus Bache Markus Bache 5
A10. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STF Jiri Bosina Onnys Franscius Sundaka Elmer Manansala 4
Division A5: Halfmoon Patterned ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
 
A11. Multicolor STM Jiri Bosina Vladimir Tabery Vladimir Tabery 4
A12. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STM X X X 1
A13. Butterfly STM Markus Bache Manuela Bärwald Markus Bache 5
A14. Marble / Grizzle STM Peter Bärwald Peter Bärwald X 2
A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF Manuela Bärwald Onnys Franscius Sundaka Florian Pfalzgraf 3
A16. Patterned STF Manuela Bärwald Sarawut Angkunanuwat X 2
Division B: Halfmoon DT Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM Elmer Manansala Debora Dian Vladimir Tabery 3
B2. Patterned DTM Anne Singha-noen Anne Singha-noen X 4
B3. DT Females - All X X X 1
Division C: Crowntail ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
C1. Dark or Light Solid Color STM Ridwan Wijaya Joty Atmadjaja Les Barker 3
C2. Patterned STM Markus Bache Ridwan Wijaya Joty Atmadjaya 4
C3. CT Females - All Thomas Kren Ridwan Wijaya Joty Atmadjaya 6
Division D: Shortfin ST Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
D1. Traditional Plakat Male Peter Bärwald Frans Gifta Anne Singha-noen 5
D2. Show Plakat Dark Solid Color Male Orca Raharjo Yohan Kustanto Markus Bache 9
D3. Show Plakat Light Solid Color Male Thomas Kren Ridwan Wijaya X 3
D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male Heinrich Bayer Frans Gifta Debora Dian 15
D5. Halfmoon Shortfin Solid Color Male X X X 0
D6. Halfmoon Shortfin Patterned Male X X X  
D7. Traditional Plakat Female (any color or pattern) X X X 1
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern) Peter Bärwald Florian Pfalzgraf Peter Bärwald 11
TRIAL CLASS Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
D9. Doubletail Plakat Male (any color or pattern) X X X 2
Division E: Breeders Division *Note: For pairs total the number of entries in each class, not the number of fish. Class winners in E Division are considerd for BOV appropriate to their respective gender and variety.  
E1. Color or Form Variations** Les Barker Thomas Kren Les Barker 10
E2. Pairs* Manuela Bärwald Sarawut Angkunanuwat Manuela Bärwald 5
         
 
Best of Variety Name & Class Winner out of Class  
Halfmoon ST Male Markus Bache A13. Butterfly STM
Halfmoon ST Female Manuela Bärwald A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF
Halfmoon DT Male Elmer Manansala B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
Halfmoon DT Female X  
Crowntail Male Ridwan Wijaya C1. Dark or Light Solid Color STM
Crowntail Female Thomas Kren C3. CT Females - All
Shortfin Male Heinrich Bayer D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male
Shortfin Female Peter Bärwald D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)  
       
       
Best of Show Name & Class Winner out of Class
BOS Male Elmer Manansala B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
BOS Female Manuela Bärwald A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF
 
 
Group B: New Breeder Classes Name 1st Place Name 2nd Place Name 3rd Place  
NB1. Males ST/DT*** Nina Hellmuth Nina Hellmuth Nina Hellmuth 7
NB2. Crowntail Male X X X 0
NB3. Shortfin Male Sven Wagner Sven Wagner Sven Wagner 8
NB4. Females Sebastian Säck Sebastian Säck Sebastian Säck 12
 
New Breeder Best of Show Name & Class of Winner out of Class  
BOS Male Sven Wagner NB3. Shortfin Male
BOS Female Sebastian Säck NB4. Females
         
Spezial Prizes Name & Class of Winner    
Price of the Jury X
Price of the Public Vladimir Tabery
         
         
Show Information   Number of Entrants Number of Entries Number of Fish
Regular Classes   22 116 116
New Breeder Classes   4 27 27
Show Totals   26 143 143
** NOTE: Number of Fish in division E1. Color or Form Variations = 2 VT males, 1 DTVT male, 1 Giant, 4 VT females, 2 DTVT females
*** NOTE: Number of traditional Longfins in division NB1. Males ST/DT = 0

 

 

   
Powered by Spearhead Softwares Joomla Facebook Like Button
FacebookMySpaceTwitterDiggDeliciousStumbleuponRedditNewsvineTechnoratiLinkedinMixxRSS Feed
© www.kampffischfreunde.de

IBC Website