Ergebnisse / Results Friedrichshafen 2011

Show Host Kampffischfreunde
Show Type International
Date 18. - 20.02.2011
Mainjudges Claire Pavia
Judges Marion Schultheiss, Jean-Michel Jennerat, Joachim Menz
Apprentice Judges Peter Bärwald
Group A: Regular Classes
Area 2
2010 - 2011
Total Entries In Class
Division A1: Halfmoon Non-iridescent Dark Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A1. Red or Black STM
Jean-Michel Jennerat
Michel Stokkelaar
Michel Stokkelaar
13
A2. Red or Black STF
X
X
X
0
Division A2: Halfmoon Iridescent Dark Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A3. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
Jean-Michel Jennerat
Martinus Johan Mosi
6
A4. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STF
Jean-Michel Jennerat
Marion Schultheiss
X
3
Division A3: Halfmoon Light Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A5. Clear / Yellow / Orange STM
Manuela Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
4
A6. Clear / Yellow / Orange STF
Roman Vlasov
Joty Atmadjaja
Roman Vlasov
5
A7. Opaque / Pastel STM
Marco Graumann
X
X
2
A8. Opaque / Pastel STF
Anne Singha-ngoen
X
X
2
Division A4: Halfmoon Metallic Dark or Light Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A9. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STM
Markus Bache
X
X
1
A10. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STF
Ines Schröder
X
X
1
Division A5: Halfmoon Patterned ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A11. Multicolor STM
Anne Singha-ngoen
Michel Stokkelaar
Wolfgang Waschilowski
6
A12. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STM
Kit Watchara
Peter Bärwald
Michel Stokkelaar
8
A13. Butterfly STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
Manuela Bärwald
Manuela Bärwald
7
A14. Marble / Grizzle STM
X
X
X
3
A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF
X
X
X
0
A16. Patterned STF
Wolfgang Waschilowski
Wolfgang Waschilowski
Wolfgang Waschilowski
14
Division B: Halfmoon DT
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
X
X
1
B2. Patterned DTM
Dominikus Ferdinand
Michel Stokkelaar
X
2
B3. DT Females - All
Marion Schultheiss
X
X
1
Division C: Crowntail ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
C1. Dark or Light Solid Color STM
Joty Atmadjaja
Heisye Jeanine
Heisye Jeanine
10
C2. Patterned STM
Joty Atmadjaja
Ridwan Widjaja
Martinus Johan Mosi
7
C3. CT Females - All
Joty Atmadjaja
Cen Wei
Cen Wei
13
Division D: Shortfin ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D1. Traditional Plakat Male
Marco Graumann
Thomas Kren
Marco Graumann
5
D2. Show Plakat Dark Solid Color Male
Peter Bärwald
Peter Bärwald
Peter Bärwald
12
D3. Show Plakat Light Solid Color Male
Florian Pfalzgraf
Rung Keereelang
Florian Pfalzgraf
7
D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male
Peter Bärwald
Axel Eywill
Manuela Bärwald
38
D5. Halfmoon Shortfin Solid Color Male
X
X
X
0
D6. Halfmoon Shortfin Patterned Male
Manuela Bärwald
Annett Sauerbrey
Annett Sauerbrey
10
D7. Traditional Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Axel Eywill
Peter Bärwald
X
2
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Ines Schröder
Annett Sauerbrey
Ines Schröder
11
TRIAL CLASS
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D9. Doubletail Plakat Male (any color or pattern)
Marion Schultheiss
Markus Bache
Markus Bache
7
Division E: Breeders Division
*Note: For pairs total the number of entries in each class, not the number of fish. Class winners in E Division are considerd for BOV appropriate to their respective gender and variety.
E1. Color or Form Variations**
Kit Watchara
Markus Bache
X
2
Best of Variety
Name & Class Winner
came from Class
Halfmoon ST Male
Anne Singha-ngoen
A11. Multicolor STM
Halfmoon ST Female
Anne Singha-ngoen
A8. Opaque / Pastel STF
Halfmoon DT Male
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
Halfmoon DT Female
Marion Schultheiss
D9. Doubletail Plakat Male (any color or pattern)
Crowntail Male
Joty Atmadjaja
C2. Patterned STM
Crowntail Female
Joty Atmadjaja
C3. CT Females - All
Shortfin Male
Peter Bärwald
D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male
Shortfin Female
Ines Schröder
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Best of Show
Name & Class Winner
came from Class
BOS Male
Anne Sinha-ngoen
 
BOS Female
Joty Atmadjaja
Group B: New Breeder Classes
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
NB1. Males ST/DT
Benjamin Wabersich
Nina Hellmuth
Nina Hellmuth
9
NB2. Crowntail Male
X
X
X
0
NB3. Shortfin Male
Nicolas Späth
Nicolas Späth
Nicolas Späth
6
NB4. Females
Nina Hellmuth
Nicolas Späth
Nicolas Späth
12
New Breeder Best of Show
Name & Class of Winner
came from Class
BOS Male
Benjamin Wabersich
NB1. Males ST/DT
BOS Female
Nina Hellmuth
NB4. Females
Spezial Prizes
Name & Class of Winner
 
Price of the Jury
Kit Watchara
Price of the Public
Manuela Bärwald
Show Information  
Number of Entrants
Number of Entries
Number of Fish
Regular Classes  
26
203
203
New Breeder Classes  
4
29
27
Show Totals  
30
232
230

** NOTE: Number of Fish in division E1. Color or Form Variations

1 Crowntail Plakat (CTPK) and 1 Halfmoon color jeans-blue

 

 

   
Powered by Spearhead Softwares Joomla Facebook Like Button
FacebookMySpaceTwitterDiggDeliciousStumbleuponRedditNewsvineTechnoratiLinkedinMixxRSS Feed
© www.kampffischfreunde.de

IBC Website