Ergebnisse / Results Dortmund 2011

Show Host Kampffischfreunde
Show Type International
Date 06. - 08.05.2011
Mainjudges Sabrina Dichne
Judges Marion Schultheiss, Peter Bärwald
Apprentice Judges Patrick Hans
Group A: Regular Classes
Area 2
2010 - 2011
Total Entries In Class
Division A1: Halfmoon Non-iridescent Dark Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A1. Red or Black STM
Kit Watchara (Thailand)
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Kit Watchara (Thailand)
7
A2. Red or Black STF
Axel Eywill (Germany)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
X
4
Division A2: Halfmoon Iridescent Dark Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A3. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STM
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Florian Pfanlzgraf (Germany)
6
A4. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STF
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
7
Division A3: Halfmoon Light Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A5. Clear / Yellow / Orange STM
Alim Garunda Sakti (Indonesia)
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Rung Keereelang (Thailand)
9
A6. Clear / Yellow / Orange STF
X
X
X
0
A7. Opaque / Pastel STM
X
X
X
3
A8. Opaque / Pastel STF
Onnys Franscius Sunbdaka (Indonesia)
Wolfgang Waschilowski (Germany)
X
2
Division A4: Halfmoon Metallic Dark or Light Solid Color ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A9. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Markus Bache (Germany)
Markus Bache (Germany)
4
A10. Metallic Dark or Light Solid STF
Alim Garunda Sakti (Indonesia)
X
X
1
Division A5: Halfmoon Patterned ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
A11. Multicolor STM
Petrus G. Sumantri (Indonesia)
Markus Bache (Germany)
X
3
A12. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Frans Gifta (Indonesia)
Frans Gifta (Indonesia)
6
A13. Butterfly STM
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
8
A14. Marble / Grizzle STM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Debora Dian (Indonesia)
Onnys Franscius Sundaka (Indonesia)
4
A15. Dark or Light Body Bicolor STF
Roman Vlasov (Germany)
Marion Schultheiss (Germany)
X
3
A16. Patterned STF
Roman Vlasov (Germany)
Roman Vlasov (Germany)
Wolfgang Waschilowski (Germany)
8
Division B: Halfmoon DT
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
B1. Dark or Light Solid Color DTM
X
X
X
1
B2. Patterned DTM
Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)
Dominikus Ferdinand (Indonesia)
Heisye Jeanine (Indonesia)
8
B3. DT Females - All
Joty Atmadjaja (Indonesia)
Joty Atmadjaja (Indonesia)
Joachim Menz (Germany)
11
Division C: Crowntail ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
C1. Dark or Light Solid Color STM
Yonathan Novianto (Indonesia)
Joty Atmadjaja (Indonesia)
Dominikus Ferdinand (Indonesia)
12
C2. Patterned STM
Joty Atmadjaja (Indonesia)
Yonathan Novianto (Indonesia)
Heisye Jeanine (Indonesia)
14
C3. CT Females - All
Yonathan Novianto (Indonesia)
Cen Wei (Indonesia)
Heisye Jeanine (Indonesia)
17
Division D: Shortfin ST
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D1. Traditional Plakat Male
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
Boris Weber-Schwartz (Germany)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
13
D2. Show Plakat Dark Solid Color Male
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Frans Gifta (Indonesia)
Frans Gifta (Indonesia)
17
D3. Show Plakat Light Solid Color Male
Debora Dian (Indonesia)
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
Frans Gifta (Indonesia)
6
D4. Show Plakat Patterned Male
Alfa Ondysia (Indonesia)
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Onnys Franscius Sundaka (Indonesia)
42
D5. Halfmoon Shortfin Solid Color Male
X
X
X
0
D6. Halfmoon Shortfin Patterned Male
Markus Bache (Germany)
Thomas Kren (Germany)
X
7
D7. Traditional Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
Onnys Franscius Sundaka (Indonesia)
X
3
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)
Ridwan Wijaja (Indonesia)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
25
TRIAL CLASS
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
D9. Doubletail Plakat Male (any color or pattern)
Joachim Menz (Germany)
Joachim Menzz (Germany)
X
4
Division E: Breeders Division
*Note: For pairs total the number of entries in each class, not the number of fish. Class winners in E Division are considerd for BOV appropriate to their respective gender and variety.
E1. Color or Form Variations**
Thomas Kren (Germany)
Thomas Kren (Germany)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
8
E2. Pairs
Manuela Bärwald (Germany)
Peter Bärwald (Germany)
Axel Eywill (Germany)
8
Best of Variety
Name & Class Winner
came from Class
Halfmoon ST Male
Alim Garunda Sakti
A5. Clear / Yellow / Orange STM
Halfmoon ST Female
Florian Pfalzgraf
A4. Blue or Green/Turquoise or Steel STF
Halfmoon DT Male
Sarawut Angkunanuwat
B2. Patterned DTM
Halfmoon DT Female
Joty Atmadjaja
B3. DT Females - All
Crowntail Male
Joty Atmadjaja
C2. Patterned STM
Crowntail Female
Yonathan Novianto
C3. CT Females - All
Shortfin Male
Peter Bärwald
D1. Traditional Plakat Male
Shortfin Female
Florian Pfalzgraf
D8. Show Plakat Female (any color or pattern)
Best of Show
Name & Class Winner
came from Class
BOS Male
Joty Atmadjaja
 
BOS Female
Yonathan Novianto
Group B: New Breeder Classes
Name 1st Place
Name 2nd Place
Name 3rd Place
 
NB1. Males ST/DT
Nina Hellmuth (Germany)
Sebastian Drewniak (Germany)
Mihai-Giga Sirbu (Rumania)
13
NB2. Crowntail Male
X
X
X
1
NB3. Shortfin Male
Sven Wagner (Germany)
Christian Krebs (Germany)
Sven Wagner (Germany)
36
NB4. Females
Sebastian Säck (Germany)
Sebastian Säck (Germany)
Christian Krebs (Germany)
27
New Breeder Best of Show
Name & Class of Winner
came from Class
BOS Male
Sven Wagner
NB3. Shortfin Male
BOS Female
Sebastian Säck
NB4. Females
Spezial Prizes
Name & Class of Winner
 
Price of the Jury
Anne Singha-noen
Price of the Public
Christan Krebs
Show Information  
Number of Entrants
Number of Entries
Number of Fish
Regular Classes  
30
271
271
New Breeder Classes  
11
77
77
Show Totals  
41
348
348
** NOTE: Number of Fish in division E1. Color or Form Variations = 4 Giants, 4 CTPK
*** NOTE: Number of traditional Longfins in division NB1. Males ST/DT = 3 VT

 

 

   
Powered by Spearhead Softwares Joomla Facebook Like Button
FacebookMySpaceTwitterDiggDeliciousStumbleuponRedditNewsvineTechnoratiLinkedinMixxRSS Feed
© www.kampffischfreunde.de

IBC Website